Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 494

4 BHK for sale in Uttarakhand, India - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Uttarakhand? Housing.com offers 144+ 4 BHK Flats & 166+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 587+ New Projects, 2264+ Resale Properties and 97+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Uttarakhand. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Uttarakhand, India - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3400 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Rajpur Road, Dehradun
4 BHK Duplex (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
4 BHK Duplex (800 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Rajendra Nagar, Roorkee
4 BHK Villa (1197 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ghati River Valley, Dehradun
4 BHK Flat (2775 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
4 BHK Duplex (3200 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
4 BHK Independent House (585 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Gumaniwala, Rishikesh
4 BHK Duplex (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Rajpur Road, Dehradun
...Read more
HD
Homeyards Developers
1/25
New Booking
Excentia Tatva
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
S
Sameer
1/30
New Booking
GTM Capital
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
1d ago
Anushal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 0.4 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital Colour L...+ More
PC
Pratham Chaudhary
1/18
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
GE
Gargi Estate
1/7
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
HV
Hill View Homes
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to GRD Academy NiranjanpurEarthquake ResistantUtility Shops...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
MSV Realtors
1/37
New Booking
Pacific Eiffel Homes
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MR
MSV Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Pacific Eiffel Homes
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
2930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
S
Sameer
1/31
New Booking
GTM Capital
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Updated
1w ago
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
Play video
1/55
New Booking
Pacific Eiffel Homes
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
RC
Realty Code
1/22
New Booking
Resizone Residency
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HV
Hill View Homes
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
Deep Travels
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2228 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sukha for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Woodbridge School- 4.8 kmCommunity Health Centre, Bhowali- 2.8 kmSterling Nainital- 0.1 km
S
Sameer
1/28
New Booking
Shri Bayleaf Heights
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE