Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2598

New Residential Projects in Atladara, Vadodara - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Atladara? Housing.com offers 100+ Ready to Move, 37+ Under Construction and 15+ Resale Projects in Atladara. Choose from 68+ new & upcoming projects in Atladara. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Atladara, Vadodara - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SWC Skylight (1125 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kalali, Vadodara
Shivanta Skyview (1519 sq.ft)
₹80.01 L
Gotri, Vadodara
JCB Kalyan 24 (2496 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kalali, Vadodara
Icon Green (750 sq.ft)
₹26.6 L - 38.68 L
Tarsali, Vadodara
Vedant Royal Heritage Villa (1574 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Bill, Vadodara
Clar Belvista (1798 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
Aurika Palms (2050 sq.ft)
₹97.01 L - 1.32 Cr
Bill, Vadodara
Aatmiya Selenite (978 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Gotri, Vadodara
The Eminence (817 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L - 50.0 L
Tarsali, Vadodara
Nidhaan Harmony (1148 sq.ft)
₹69.99 L - 1.27 Cr
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
...Read more
DB
Dev Buildcon
1/34
1.47 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalali, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
SHIVANTA GROUP
1/27
5.92 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JD
JCB Developers
1/14
1.58 km away

4 BHK Flat in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IG
Icon Group
1/9
6.68 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tarsali, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹26.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K - 3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
VI
Vedant Infra
1/12
1.66 km away

5 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CB
Clar Buildcon
1/14
7.62 km away

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
UR
Uprise Reality
1/10
2.12 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹97.01 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Atladara

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
2.91 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
3.84 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kishan Sagewood
₹1.33 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Kishan Sagewood
Kohsa Infraestate LLP
4 BHK Villa Atladara, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aston 21
0.75 kmfrom
Price on Request
Aston 21
Shreeji Infra Space
4 BHK Villa Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
TA
The Aatmiya Real Estate Company
1/19
5.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
ED
Envolta Developers
1/11
6.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tarsali, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L - 31.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NG
Nidhaan Group
1/20
7.86 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K - ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AI
Aarna Infra
1/29
4.41 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 72.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
Nest Realty
1/17
6.43 km away

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K - ₹7.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AR
Athashree Realty
1/18
3.68 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K - ₹8.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AD
Assetz Developers
1/13
5.21 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹86.99 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
TI
Trisha Infrastructure Ltd
1/17
8.47 km away

4 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹70.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
Ved Realty
1/34
2.92 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 68.86 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JI
Jay Infra Projects
1/20
2.75 km away

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹87.9 L - 96.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K - 5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Atladara

Gallery Cover Pic of Satva Sahaj Prime
₹95.99 L - 96.0 L
Satva Sahaj Prime
by Satvaa Realty
4 BHK Villa
Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 24K Kingsvilla
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
24K Kingsvilla
by 24K Spaces
4 BHK Villa
Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gracewood Elegance
₹92.0 L - 1.27 Cr
Gracewood Elegance
by Shree Balaji Builders
4 BHK Villa
Bill, Vadodara
SB
Shree Balaji Builders
Developer
PB
Pramukh Buildcon
1/20
2.14 km away

4.5 BHK Triplex in Vadsar, Vadodara

4.5 BHK Triplex
₹1.35 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 7.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AI
Ambica Infra
1/26
5.15 km away

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RD
Rudraksh Developers
1/10

4 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹95 L - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
CG
Courtyard Group
1/29
6.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹64.06 L - 74.05 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SI
Sopan Infra
1/24
4.26 km away

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.23k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Sheth Infraspace
1/20
5.53 km away

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
DT
Dwarkesh Thakkar
1/8
9.32 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kapurai, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VB
Vihal Buildcon
1/8
2.7 km away

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SB
Sun Buildcon
1/11
6.72 km away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Tarsali, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Villa
₹87.01 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K - 5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RG
Rosedale Group
1/16
5.21 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹49.51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹62.78 L - 70.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
DA
Durga Aura
1/14
2.12 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
NI
Neelkanth Infra
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flats in Atladara, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PV
Park Villa
1/18
7.53 km away

4 BHK Villa in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.37k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Atladara, Vadodara

Narayanwadi
5,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pramukhswami Villa Society
4,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalaram Nagar
4,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.3%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Atladara, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Green
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Atladara,Vadodara
31.0 L-42.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bay Nilamber Grandiour
4 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Auro Ville 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Atladara,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Atladara,Vadodara
34.0 L-34.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid 24
4 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Paradise Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Atladara,Vadodara
26.0 L-36.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Pushti Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Twin Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Atladara,Vadodara
38.51 L-58.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Savera
4 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
1.44 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Swagatam
1, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Villas
Atladara,Vadodara
27.11 L-75.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Atladara, Vadodara

Bill
4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalali
4,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.72%