Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 11, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Atladara, Vadodara - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Atladara? Housing.com offers 100+ Ready to Move, 37+ Under Construction and 15+ Resale Projects in Atladara. Choose from 68+ new & upcoming projects in Atladara. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Atladara)

SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FG
Fortune Group
1/35
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
6.0 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
6.4 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹95.99 L - 96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.43 K - ₹5.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Atladara

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
2.91 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
3.84 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kishan Sagewood
₹1.33 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Kishan Sagewood
Kohsa Infraestate LLP
4 BHK Villa Atladara, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aston 21
0.75 kmfrom
Price on Request
Aston 21
Shreeji Infra Space
4 BHK Villa Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty
1/17
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 94.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1337 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/11
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Shree Balaji Builders
1/17
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹92 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K - 7.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1638 - 1796 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/33
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/41
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L - 68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1077 - 1081 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.69k/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 1873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.84k/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 779 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/31
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 84.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1527 - 1577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/35
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 2424 - 4813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1730 - 1859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Atladara

Gallery Cover Pic of Satva Sahaj Prime
₹95.99 L - 96.0 L
Satva Sahaj Prime
by Satvaa Realty
4 BHK Villa
Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 24K Kingsvilla
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
24K Kingsvilla
by 24K Spaces
4 BHK Villa
Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gracewood Elegance
₹92.0 L - 1.27 Cr
Gracewood Elegance
by Shree Balaji Builders
4 BHK Villa
Bill, Vadodara
SB
Shree Balaji Builders
Developer
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/47
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Villa,Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2130 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1282 - 1340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹94 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K - ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 2706 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Atladara, Vadodara

5,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.3%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Atladara, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Green
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Atladara,Vadodara
31.0 L-42.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bay Nilamber Grandiour
4 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Auro Ville 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Atladara,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Atladara,Vadodara
34.0 L-34.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid 24
4 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Paradise Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Atladara,Vadodara
26.0 L-36.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Pushti Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Twin Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Atladara,Vadodara
38.51 L-58.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Savera
4 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
1.44 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Swagatam
1, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Villas
Atladara,Vadodara
27.11 L-75.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Atladara, Vadodara

4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sunpharma Road
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhayli
4 people rated this locality
4.44
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Vadodara

3,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28%
Rise in last 1 Year