Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Ready to Move Properties in Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Shree Balaji Group
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bapu nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L - 57.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.58 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
PI
Pruthvi Infratech
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Bapu nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
HR
Harsh Realty Vadodara
1/13

4 BHK Villa in Bapu nagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
SJ
Shree Jay Ambe Infra
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bapu nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 54.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
VE
Vinayak Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Upvan Villa

3 BHK Villa in Bapu nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹62.48 L - 63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bapu nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
5.88 kmfrom
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Madhuvan Palace
2.60 kmfrom
₹67.49 L - 99.83 L
Amar Madhuvan Palace
Amar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
2.86 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sherwoods Amaltas
3.52 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sherwoods Amaltas
Sachin Patel Associate
4 BHK Flat,Penthouse Sama Savli, Vadodara
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
Seller + 1 more
VE
Vinayak Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Upvan Flat

2 BHK Flat in Bapu nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹17 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.62k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Bapu nagar)

PR
Prime Reality
1/33
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Kapurai

4 BHK Triplex
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
Jayendra Shah
Owner
1/14
1.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmRAJU OMLET- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0...+ More
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2128 - 2797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
Dr Manish Patel
Owner
1/38
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cygnus World School- 1.2 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma- 0.1 km
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/13
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - ₹4.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2790 - 4907 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
V R PATEL
Owner
1/7
4.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmTasty Vadapav- 0.1 km  ...+ More
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2259 - 5482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/17
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/16
5.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing

Ready to Move Projects around Bapu nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Madhuvan Palace
₹67.49 L - 99.83 L
Amar Madhuvan Palace
by Amar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
by Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
AR
Advisha Realty
1/51
5.3 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Tricolour Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in VadodaraClose to Inorbit Mall Vadodara...+ More
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/28
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subhanpura

3 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
AR
Advisha Realty
1/25
5.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Railway Station
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akota

2 BHK Flat
₹57.1 L - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹73.85 L - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 873 - 3283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BP
Baroda Property
1/38
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K - ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/21
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/29
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeFresh Construction
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/21
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/19
6.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLiftChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Arvind Park Society
5,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalaxmi Park Society
4,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sawad
4,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalpana Nagar
3,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shukan Aroma
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
38.0 L-54.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanha Aerocity
3 BHK Apartment
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
58.55 L-80.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Complex
2 BHK Apartment
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Banyan City
1 BHK Apartment
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Wind
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
44.5 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh Indra Darshan Bunglows
4 BHK Villa
New VIP Road, Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Aura
2 BHK Apartment
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shukan Aroma
Property
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manav Shree Balaji Wind Phase 1
Property
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Wind
Property
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Khodiyar Nagar
4,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Warasiya
4,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Harni