Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Bapu nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Bapu nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Bapu nagar, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (2467 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Bapu nagar, Vadodara
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bapu nagar)

Satishchandra Patel
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Narayan Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmEva The Mall-...+ More
Hardik
Owner
1/11
1.1 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 k...+ More
Harsh Talreja
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
OC
Om Corporation
1/8
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Bungalow in Harni

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 999 - 1162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Nikhil
Owner
1/15
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vad...+ More
Hemant
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmAshirwad Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
SANDEEP SHAH
Owner
1/16
1.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Parivar Vidhyalaya- 0.4 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Prabhat Nagar- 0.1 kmCroma- 0....+ More
Dilipbhai Kataria
Owner
1/11
1.9 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Kathiyawadi Khadki- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Falguni Shah
Owner
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.14k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Rana Varsha Chirag
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Heaven School- 0.9 kmShree Vallabh Hospital - Best Hospital | Physician | Diabetes | BP Treatment | Thyroid Treatment in Waghodi...+ More
Soham Umeshbhai Patel
Owner
1/20
2.3 kms away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Suman Grewal
Owner
1/21
2.4 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bright School - GSEB Unit (Harni)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma- 0.1 km...+ More
Ajay Rupani
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJagdish Food Zone Pvt. Ltd.-...+ More
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/31
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Bungalow in Harni

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 1766 - 1791 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MIHIR SHAH
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmIn...+ More
AA
Akshar Associates Bhayli
1/6
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Row House,Bungalow in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Row House
Price on Request
3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 211 - 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Tushar Mistry
Owner
1/13
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bright School - GSEB Unit (Harni)- 0.1 kmRhythm Heart Institute - Best Cardiology Doctor | Cardiologist | Cardiac Hospital in Vadoda...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Arvind Park Society
5,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalaxmi Park Society
4,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sawad
4,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalpana Nagar
3,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh Indra Darshan Bunglows
4 BHK Villa
New VIP Road, Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Upvan Villa
3 BHK Villa
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
62.48 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manav Shree Balaji Wind Phase 2
Property
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Khodiyar Nagar
4,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Warasiya
4,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Harni
3 people rated this locality
5
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karelibagh
1 people rated this locality
5
5,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
BSNL Colony
5,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hastinapur Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kishanwadi
3,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yakutpura
3,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Karelibaug