Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
KI
Kamdhenu Infra
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Bapu nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
KD
Keshav Developers
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Bapu nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
KG
Kanha Group
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Bapu nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹58.55 L - 80.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Bapu nagar)

AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
1/22
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 46.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 844 - 868 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bapu nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
3.53 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
4.01 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Agora City Centre
2.24 kmfrom
₹72.4 L - 2.64 Cr
Agora City Centre
Shree Balaji Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Karelibagh, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Grand Krishna
2.50 kmfrom
Price on Request
The Grand Krishna
Krishna Mile Stone
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Harni, Vadodara
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
Seller
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/39
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1801 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/22
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹91.01 L - 93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1488 - 1726 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/27
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/10
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 1335 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/26
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1039 - 1324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
+ 1 more
1/12
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73k/sq.ftSizes: 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/46
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83k/sq.ftSizes: 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1276 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/14
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 901 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/18
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/6
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/24
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 998 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/20
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ankhol

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 42.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹48.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K - ₹4.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
1/13
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹69.18 L - 79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/27
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
VR 26
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 3018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Arvind Park Society
5,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalaxmi Park Society
4,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sawad
4,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalpana Nagar
3,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shukan Aroma
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
38.0 L-54.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanha Aerocity
3 BHK Apartment
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
58.55 L-80.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Complex
2 BHK Apartment
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Wind
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
44.5 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Banyan City
1 BHK Apartment
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Aura
2 BHK Apartment
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manav Shree Balaji Wind Phase 2
Property
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manav Shree Balaji Wind
Property
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Upvan Flat
2 BHK Apartment
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
17.0 L-17.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Khodiyar Nagar
4,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Warasiya
4,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Harni
3 people rated this locality
5
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karelibagh
1 people rated this locality
5
5,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
BSNL Colony
5,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hastinapur Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kishanwadi
3,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yakutpura
3,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft