Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Bapu nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Bapu nagar, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pruthvi Banyan City (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bapu nagar, Vadodara
...Read more
PI
Pruthvi Infratech
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Bapu nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Bapu nagar)

Hardik
Owner
1/11
1.1 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 k...+ More
SP
S P Infra
1/9
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kishanwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 87 - 534 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Deepa Kansara
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmRAJU OMLET- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0...+ More
Nirav
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
563 sq.ft
Shivansh
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Vikrant Shah
Owner
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmRAJU OMLET- 1.2 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0...+ More
KD
Kanal Developers
1/4
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Mandvi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 261 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Shreeji Developers
1/3
2.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Yakutpura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 457 - 489 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SI
Shashvat Infrastructure
1/8
2.0 kms away

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Harni

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 413 - 673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Shreenathji Builders
1/2
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mandvi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 580 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
PE
Pramukhraj Enterprise
1/5
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Mandvi

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 242 - 738 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
BR
Bhanubhai Rathod
1/4
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Harni

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 330 - 590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
JIGNESH PATEL
Owner
1/10
2.2 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Parivar Vidhyalaya- 0.8 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Prabhat Nagar- 0.1 kmCroma- 0....+ More
SA
Shail Associates
1/6
2.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 330 - 343 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
Hemang Dilipbhai Kayasth
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmIn...+ More
Indraj
Owner
1/20
2.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Heaven School- 0.9 kmShree Vallabh Hospital - Best Hospital | Physician | Diabetes | BP Treatment | Thyroid Treatment in Waghodi...+ More
Rana Varsha Chirag
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
SR
Shreeji Realty Vadodara
1/11
2.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Harni

1 BHK Flat
₹12.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07k/sq.ftSizes: 315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SK
S K Construction
1/5
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Mandvi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 135 - 422 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Harsh Upadhyay
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bright School - GSEB Unit (Harni)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Arvind Park Society
5,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalaxmi Park Society
4,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sawad
4,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalpana Nagar
3,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shukan Aroma
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
38.0 L-54.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanha Aerocity
3 BHK Apartment
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
58.55 L-80.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Complex
2 BHK Apartment
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Banyan City
1 BHK Apartment
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Wind
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
44.5 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh Indra Darshan Bunglows
4 BHK Villa
New VIP Road, Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Aura
2 BHK Apartment
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shukan Aroma
Property
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manav Shree Balaji Wind Phase 1
Property
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Wind
Property
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Khodiyar Nagar
4,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Fall in last 1 Year