Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Villas for Sale in Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
HR
Harsh Realty Vadodara
1/13

4 BHK Villa in Bapu nagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
VE
Vinayak Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Upvan Villa

3 BHK Villa in Bapu nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹62.48 L - 63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Bapu nagar)

PR
Propnet Realty
1/32
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5.5 BHK Villa in Haripura

5.5 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1468 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 832 - 1301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/17
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K - 7.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2172 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ankhol

4 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 9.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1626 - 1728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/29
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bapu nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Eshanti Vandan
4.56 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Shivam Eshanti Vandan
Shivam Buildcon
4 BHK Villa Waghodia Road, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anaya Eternity
4.87 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Anaya Eternity
Anaya Realty
4 BHK Villa Waghodia Road, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Auro Imperia
5.89 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Auro Imperia
Shreeji reality
4 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SR
Shreeji reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkstreet
6.08 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Parkstreet
Gajanana Properties
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
GP
Gajanana Properties
Developer
PR
Propnet Realty
1/9
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2987 - 3226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 1774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
GP
Gajanana Properties
1/10
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1481 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
Hitesh Bachani
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Narayan Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- ...+ More
PB
Prime Bunglows
1/9
1.0 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kishanwadi

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1119 - 1247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LJ
Lalitchandra J Raj
1/4
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kishanwadi

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 981 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VE
Vallabh Enterprise
1/13
1.1 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Kishanwadi

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 984 - 1701 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
SD
Shree Developers Vadodara
1/5
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in New Karelibaug

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1428 - 1557 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Karelibagh

3 BHK Villa
₹54.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.
PR
Prabhuji Realty
1/3
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sayajipura

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
SU
Shivam Ultrabuild
1/18
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Harni

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2181 - 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Shrimay Infra
1/3
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in BSNL Colony

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 922 - 951 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PE
Pramukhraj Enterprise
1/5
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Mandvi

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 242 - 738 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Arvind Park Society
5,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalaxmi Park Society
4,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sawad
4,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalpana Nagar
3,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh Indra Darshan Bunglows
4 BHK Villa
New VIP Road, Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manav Shree Balaji Wind Phase 2
Property
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Upvan Villa
3 BHK Villa
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
62.48 L-63.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Khodiyar Nagar
4,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Warasiya
4,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Harni
3 people rated this locality
5
4,730