Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Aamrapali Resicom

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
by Gayatri Developers

3 BHK Apartment

1

5 Acres

Aamrapali Resicom is one of the best residential real estate projects developed by Aamrapali Developers Vadodara,. This is one of the premium projects of the developer, developed in this area. The project has been designed with a lot of technical details and has been constructed with the help of modern technology. Strategically located the project is ideal for those who want to live a lavish lifestyle. The modern amenities that are installed are of the best quality available in the country. The exclusive features of this magnificent apartment will attract any person who wants to buy his dream home....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Security Cabin
Reflexology Park
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+14
Aamrapali Resicom Project Images
AR
A Realty
Locality Champion
1/41
Resale
Aamrapali Resicom
RERA
₹39.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago