Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Fortune Imperia 2

Sort by:
Relevance
FI
by Fortune Group

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments

2.32 Acres

Residential project, Fortune Imperia II in Vadodara is offering units for sale in Bhayli. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Fortune Imperia II is Dec, 2026. The property offers 3.5 BHK, 4 BHK, 5 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1580.0 - 2109.0 sq.ft.. The project by Shreeji Infra is set in 2.32 Acres . It has 125 units. There are 4 buildings in this project. Contact for further details. Fortune Imperia II is located in Near Darshanam Splendora Bhayli TP1.In terms of facilities, Fortune Imperia II is loaded with multiple offerings such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Residents can make use of Library, provisions in the project. The property has Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.Fortune Imperia II follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is PR/GJ/VADODARA/VADODARA/Others/RAA09124/011021.Shreeji Infra is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Vadodara are close by to Bhayli and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Spa
Fire Sprinklers
Letter Box
Mini Theatre
+44
Fortune Imperia 2 Project Images
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/58
New Booking
Fortune Imperia 2
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago