Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Ready to Move-In Projects in BSNL Colony, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
MC
Mangalam Corporation
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in BSNL Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹25.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SH
Shri Hari Developers
1/4

3 BHK Flat in BSNL Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
GD
Gayatri Developers
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in BSNL Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SI
Shrimay Infra
1/3

3 BHK Villa in BSNL Colony

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
MI
Mataji Infra
1/4

4 BHK Villa in BSNL Colony

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.26k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
SS
Shree Sharnam Group
1/3

3 BHK Flat in BSNL Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
AD
Akshar Developers Vadodara
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in BSNL Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SP
S P Infra
1/3

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in BSNL Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around BSNL Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
0.77 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sherwoods Amaltas
1.42 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sherwoods Amaltas
Sachin Patel Associate
4 BHK Flat,Penthouse Sama Savli, Vadodara
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Heights II
3.65 kmfrom
₹67.0 L - 1.78 Cr
Shreenath Heights II
Shreenath Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sama Savli, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
4.26 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
BR
B R Patel Group
Gallery Cover Pic of BR Sidhdharth Vertica

2, 3 BHK Flats in BSNL Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹30.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (BSNL Colony)

BP
Baroda Property
1/21
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2128 - 2797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/13
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - ₹4.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2790 - 4907 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BP
Baroda Property
1/38
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K - ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2259 - 5482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/28
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subhanpura

3 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akota

2 BHK Flat
₹57.1 L - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹73.85 L - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 873 - 3283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
JA
Jay Ambe Developers Vadodara
1/16
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harni

2 BHK Flat
₹41.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
VE
View Enterprise
1/17
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Harni

2 BHK Flat
₹25.51 L - 27.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
SG
Shree Girirajji Developers
1/8
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Harni

2 BHK Flat
₹27.1 L - 28.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 619 - 649 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around BSNL Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
by Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sherwoods Amaltas
₹1.35 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sherwoods Amaltas
by Sachin Patel Associate
4 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Sama Savli, Vadodara
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Heights II
₹67.0 L - 1.78 Cr
Shreenath Heights II
by Shreenath Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sama Savli, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
SE
Shravan Enterprise
1/2
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Karelibagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1625 - 1955 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
SI
Shreeji Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

2 BHK Flat
₹34.7 L - 35.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.43 L - 61.42 L
4 BHK Flat
₹92.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 3410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
SP
S P Infra
1/17
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L - 63.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹92.49 L - 93.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 1868 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SC
Siddhivinayak Creations
1/3
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Harni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 632 - 666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SG
Sharnam Group
1/4
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Harni

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 796 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NB
Nest Buildcon
1/15
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹65.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹83.93 L - 87.36 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹89.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SP
S P Infra
1/17
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karelibagh

2 BHK Flat
₹27.98 L - 28.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.3 L - 38.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 497 - 686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
AD
Anirudh Developers
1/6
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Karelibagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1230 - 1861 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
CE
Creative Enterprise
1/6
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 966 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Karelibagh

3 BHK Villa
₹54.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.
DG
Divine Group
1/11
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Harni

4 BHK Villa
₹88.99 L
Sizes: 1844 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in BSNL Colony, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of S P Shree Siddheshwar Paradise
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
BSNL Colony,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
BSNL Colony,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Reality Silver Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
BSNL Colony,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Shanti Kunj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
BSNL Colony,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrimay Villa
3 BHK Villa
BSNL Colony,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vinayak Sharnam Green
3 BHK Apartment
BSNL Colony,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mataji Suramya Bungalows
4 BHK Villa
BSNL Colony,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Maa Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
BSNL Colony,Vadodara
25.44 L-40.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Hari Kanha Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
BSNL Colony,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BR Siddharth Saumya
Property
BSNL Colony,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around BSNL Colony, Vadodara

Harni
3 people rated this locality
5
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sama Savli
6 people rated this locality
4.5
4,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karelibagh
1 people rated this locality
5
5,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hastinapur Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.