Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Shilp Serene

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Shilp Group

4 BHK Villa

4

1.81 Acres

Dev Infra Vadodara has lauched Dev Shilp Serene in Chhani, Vadodara. A residential project spread over 1.81 Acres , it offers ample amount of facilities for residents. The project was launched in May 2022. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 4 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1263.0 sq.ft.. There are 38 units in Dev Shilp Serene. The possession date of Dev Shilp Serene is May, 2027. The address of Dev Shilp Serene is Behind Rudra Enclave, Chhani.Enjoy a host of facilities at Dev Shilp Serene which includes Power Backup. Ample provision for sports avenues such as Basketball Court. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant, Multipurpose Room. Own a home in Dev Shilp Serene today!.This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID PR/GJ/VADODARA/VADODARA/Others/RAA10472/200722 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Dev Infra Vadodara.Chhani is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+17
Shilp Serene Project Images
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/33
New Booking
Shilp Serene
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property