Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Fortune Air

Sort by:
Relevance
FA
by Fortune Group

3 BHK Apartment

5

1.73 Acres

Property for sale in Gotri, Vadodara. This project, that is, Nilkanth Fortune Air is a well designed project by Nilkanth Infra Vadodara. It is offering Under Construction units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Nilkanth Fortune Air. Set in an expanse of 1.73 Acres, the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 964.0 sq.ft.. Project possession is slated for Dec, 2025. There are 3 buildings in this project. Total number of flats at Nilkanth Fortune Air is 168. Nilkanth Fortune Air is located in Gotri. There are 168 units in this residential project. Come home to Nilkanth Fortune Air. It offers multiple facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. There is provision for Visitor Parking. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Nilkanth Fortune Air has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is PR/GJ/VADODARA/VADODARA/Others/MAA08066/170221.Nilkanth Infra Vadodara is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Gotri area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Amphitheater
Gazebo
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Mini Theatre
Gymnasium
+27
Fortune Air Project Images
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/32
New Booking
Fortune Air
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedGood Cross ventilation
KR
KRIAM REAL ESTATE
1/18
New Booking
Fortune Air
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Inorbit Mall VadodaraLift
Updated
2d ago
KR
KRIAM REAL ESTATE
1/17
New Booking
Fortune Air
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Inorbit Mall Vadodara
Updated
2d ago
Pooja
Owner
1/31
Resale
Fortune Air
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup