Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in solitaire 26

Sort by:
Relevance
S2
by Solitaire Infra

3 BHK Apartment

3

0.31 Acres

Children's Play Area
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+10
Solitaire 26 Project Images
Nayan Varia
Owner
1/14
Resale
Solitaire 26
RERA
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹437.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJagdish Food Zone Pvt. Ltd.-...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Solitaire 26)

NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/29
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Karelibaug

2 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23 K - ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 698 - 2009 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Jayendra Shah
Owner
1/14
4.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmRAJU OMLET- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0...+ More
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/30
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vemali

2 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 704 - 1101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapurai

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58 K - 3.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 698 - 986 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LE
Leo Enterprise
1/5
0.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Harni

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 760 - 905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
BA
Balaji Associates Vadodara
1/7
0.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Harni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SS
Shree Siddhanath Group
1/18
0.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 611 - 771 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BR
Bhanubhai Rathod
1/4
0.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Harni

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 330 - 590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
VB
Vihal Buildcon
1/4
0.3 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.62 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 755 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
Bhavesh Panchal
Owner
1/25
0.3 km away
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
GR
Geet Reality
1/16
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 - 860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
AI
Aum Infra
1/9
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 - 1022 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SI
Shashvat Infrastructure
1/8
0.3 km away

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Harni

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 413 - 673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SA
Shree Anand Reality
1/10
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 520 - 771 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Sunil
Owner
1/3
0.5 km away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Alpesh Deopura
Owner
1/20
0.5 km away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 k...+ More
Dhruv Modi
Owner
1/16
0.5 km away
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cygnus World School- 1.6 kmRhythm Heart Institute - Best Cardiology Doctor | Cardiologist | Cardiac Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
SE
Saptarshi Enterprise Vadodara
1/5
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 860 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Sandeep Bhatt
Owner
1/14
0.6 km away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
AD
Aatman Developers
1/4
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Solitaire 26, Vadodara

Harni
3 people rated this locality
5
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sayajipura
4,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Karelibaug
4,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khodiyar Nagar
4,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ravaliya Mahudevegon
6,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayodhya Nagar
2,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar 1
2,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saideepnagar Society
5,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gayatri Park
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sayaji Nagar
2,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parvati Nagar
3,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhakti Nagar Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Matruka Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Surajnagar Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.