Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3292

New Residential Projects in Mandvi, Vadodara - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mandvi? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Mandvi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mandvi, Vadodara - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nilamber Bellissimo III (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
Aatmiya Grandvilla 18 (1350 sq.ft)
₹72.51 L - 95.01 L
Tarsali, Vadodara
Vedant Villas II (1092 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L - 1.11 Cr
Atladara, Vadodara
Shree Siddheshwar Hazelwood (1512 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L - 1.75 Cr
Harni, Vadodara
Seven9 Imperia (800 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 43.0 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Darshanam Skydeck (990 sq.ft)
₹53.51 L
Gotri, Vadodara
Pancham Aristo (688 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 40.0 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
The View By Evermark (775 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhayli, Vadodara
Sharnam Isha Vasyam (1280 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Harni, Vadodara
Shree Akshar Poojan (720 sq.ft)
₹35.51 L - 40.51 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
...Read more
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/26
7.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
PR
Propnet Realty
1/24
6.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Tarsali, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹72.51 L - 79 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K - 5.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/26
6.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹77 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/34
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/20
6.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/16
6.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹53.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.41k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PG
Pancham Group
1/40
6.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K - ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mandvi

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
5.08 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
5.20 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
5.25 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
5.31 kmfrom
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
8.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.84k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago
BP
Baroda Property
1/4
4.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/27
7.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹35.51 L - 40.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
7.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/11
5.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tarsali, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹25.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
BI
Balaji Infrastructure
1/11
7.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L - 28.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K - ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SI
Shashwat Infraspace
1/7
6.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹69.51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹79.51 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K - ₹4.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/24
5.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Atladara, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K - 5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
AD
Aarchi Developers Vadodara
1/7
7.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chhani, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AB
Aavkar Buildcon
1/42
6.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L - 74.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Mandvi

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
by Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
AR
Aruma Realty
1/16
8.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bill, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
BP
Baroda Property
1/20
6.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ankhol, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 42.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹48.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K - ₹4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/23
7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
3w ago
MD
Murli Developers
1/16
7.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Possession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/15
7.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
8.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CD
Charbhuja Developers
1/16
5.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani Jakat Naka, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 36.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/9
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/16
5.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vemali, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/26
5.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
Aum Properties
1/21
8.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 90 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/39
8.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 80.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.11 K - ₹3.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
AD
Aarchi Developers
+ 1 more
1/30
7.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Atladara, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mandvi, Vadodara

Raopura
3,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatehpura
3,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajwada
3,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siyapura
3,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadava Sheri
15,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mandvi, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishiraj City Hub
Property
Mandvi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish J Thakkar Shree Balaji Icon
Property
Mandvi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Avadhoot Residency
Property
Mandvi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Nalini Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mandvi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akhand Anantam Residency
Property
Mandvi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGN AL Madinah Bunglows
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Mandvi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AS Shams Baitulhamd
Property
Mandvi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayaji Dhanlaxmi Avenue Phase 1
1 BHK Apartment
Mandvi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kothi Sandeep Narayan Shivneri Flats
Property
Mandvi,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mandvi, Vadodara

Kevdabaug
5,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babajipura
3,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagarwada
3,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sultanpura
4,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jambubet
3,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chokshi Bazar
10,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navapura
3,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moghul Wada
2,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anandpur
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khatkiwada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.