Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Ratanpur, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ratanpur)

BP
Baroda Property
1/35
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/22
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 46.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 844 - 868 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K - 7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Shree Infra
1/3
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Kapurai

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 754 - 831 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SA
Shiv Arcade Enterprise
1/13
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 690 - 835 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AB
A B Developers
1/9
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kapurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2248 - 5568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NG
Nyalkaran Group
1/26
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapurai

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58 K - 3.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 698 - 986 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ratanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Crest
4.45 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Ultima Crest
Kamlesh Gandhi Projects
3 BHK Flat Waghodia Road, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Zillion Splendid 2
5.99 kmfrom
₹45.01 L - 46.28 L
Zillion Splendid 2
Zillion Group
3 BHK Flat Waghodia Road, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Survi Pristine
6.86 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Survi Pristine
Survi Prestine
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Manjalpur, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
KG
Kalyan Group Vadodara
1/3
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 560 - 718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PH
Pratiti Homespace
1/7
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Kapurai

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 930 - 982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Siddharth Infraspace
1/6
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kapurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MI
Madhav Infra Vadodara
1/4
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kapurai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 356 - 640 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HI
Hayosha Infratech
1/22
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Soma Talav

3 BHK Flat
₹35.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹79.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33 K - 4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1506 - 1927 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
Kanha Group
1/20
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 896 - 972 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
HB
Hayosha Buildtech
1/15
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Soma Talav

2 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.3 L - 29.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Shivam Buildcon
1/7
3.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 778 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
MB
Mangalam Buildtech
1/5
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Tarsali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 581 - 621 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Shreeji Infracon Vadodara
1/7
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 324 - 816 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Sundaram Group
1/12
3.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Soma Talav

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 615 - 819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
NG
Nathdwar Group
1/21
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

2 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L - 22.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L - 34.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K - 4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 504 - 766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
HI
Harmony Infra
1/21
3.7 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 213 - 1765 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ratanpur, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanha Kuber Expression
Property
Ratanpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivanta Shivanta Lk 15
2 BHK Apartment
Ratanpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Villa Phase 1
1 BHK Apartment
Ratanpur,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ratanpur, Vadodara

Kapurai
4,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hetampura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Waghodia Road
9 people rated this locality
4.92
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tarsali
1 people rated this locality
5
4,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harni
3 people rated this locality
5
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tandalja
4,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karelibagh
1 people rated this locality
5
5,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bill
4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Waghodia Road
4,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.31%
Fall in last 1 Year