Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Undera, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Undera? Housing.com offers 5+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Properties and 2+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Undera. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Undera, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹19 L
Undera, Vadodara
Shree Siddhivinayak Gokuldham Residency Ii (1313 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Undera, Vadodara
Akruti Diya Style Home (373 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Undera, Vadodara
Shreeji Sanidhya (512 sq.ft)
₹15.4 L
Undera, Vadodara
Delta The Empire (626 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Undera, Vadodara
...Read more
AG
Akruti Group
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Undera

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SC
Shreeji Creation
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sanidhya

1 BHK Flat in Undera

1 BHK Flat
₹15.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
DE
Delta Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta The Empire

1 BHK Flat in Undera

1 BHK Flat
₹12.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹18.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Undera)

XpertARC
1/16
4.7 kms away
₹12.55 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
XpertARC
1/11
6.4 kms away
₹13.55 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
XpertARC
1/9
7.0 kms away
₹11.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
SH
Shree Hari Developers
1/8
1.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Karadiya

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
AI
Amin Infra Space
1/9
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karadiya

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 368 - 561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Parmar Suresh Bhai
Owner
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Va...+ More
Sachin Chauhan
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vibrant Waves International Academy- 1.1 kmBhailal Amin General Hospital- 0.1 kmAmritsari Kulcha- 0.1 kmSiddharth Complex-...+ More
KA
Krishna Associates
1/8
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in New Gotri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 143 - 528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
UE
Ujma Enterprise
1/11
2.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bajva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
RE
Royal Enterprise
1/8
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gorwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 666 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SA
Sahyog Associates Vadodara
1/7
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gorwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 481 - 823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
ZA
Zara Associates
1/9
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bajva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 35.95 - 46.36 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SL
Sharnam Landspace
1/13
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Gotri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 380 - 771 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Rohan
Owner
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBhailal Amin General Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai Circle- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Monu Sharma
Owner
1/8
3.5 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GUJARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL CHHANI- 0.1 kmShreeji Hospital & Trauma care Centre- 0.1 kmHotel Silver Plate Vadodara- 4.3 kmSiddh...+ More
PP
Prahant Projects LLP
1/18
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chhani Jakat Naka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 315 - 412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SD
Sonal Developers
1/11
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Chhani

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 473 - 1573 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Brijesh
Owner
1/12
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹16.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Bell- 1.2 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0.1 km
RI
Rudraksh Infra Vadodara
1/4
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chhani

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 482 - 737 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DL
Darshanam Life Space
1/11
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gotri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 208 - 462 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Undera, Vadodara

Eshanya
3,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.36%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Undera, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Club Life
3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Prospera
2 BHK Apartment
Undera,Vadodara
39.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eshanya Skybreeze
2 BHK Apartment
Undera,Vadodara
29.5 L-33.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Forever Atmosphere
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Undera,Vadodara
78.01 L-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpak Greens
Property
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Westgate Nobella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Imperia
3 BHK Apartment
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Eshanya Florenza
2 BHK Apartment
Undera,Vadodara
22.5 L-26.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pradhan Elaris
4 BHK Apartment
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eshanya Solitaire