Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Hamrautia, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Hamrautia? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Hamrautia, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1142 sq.ft)
₹48.7 L
Hamrautia, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Hamrautia, Varanasi
...Read more
Ashok Kumar Singh Developres
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1142 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hamrautia for Rs. 4868000
Resale
₹48.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV ...+ More
Moosa Azmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sai Apartment, Hamrautia for Rs. 5000000
Resale
Sai Apartment
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmNew Life Child Care Clinic And Hospital- 1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 5.2 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago