Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in VDA Colony, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (VDA Colony)

SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BG
Bhavya Group Varanasi
1/10
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.43 L - 96.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SH
Shivakashi Homes Private Limited
1/18
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹77.56 L - 81.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.8 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
TG
Tirupati Group
1/26
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandmari

1 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 41.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.48 L - 73.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shubham HospitalClose to Green valley English schoolClose to JHV Mall
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLiftClose to JHV MallClose to Railway Station
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/18
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Ganga Public School Dandupur Christ Nagar Varanasi- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaur...+ More
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/3
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Central Jail Road

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/3
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivpur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.9 L - 51.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.8 L - 63.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1279 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
VD
Varanasi Development Authority
1/26
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 98.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RI
Ramesth Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chhataripur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 289 - 1116 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SE
SS Enterprise
1/3
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chhataripur

2 BHK Flat
₹66.22 L - 70.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Apna Properties
1/4
3.5 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
AV
Aditri Vaishno Infra
1/15
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dandupur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 73.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.11 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
KD
Kartikey Developers
1/10
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ganeshpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1456 - 1461 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
EI
ELA Infra Structure Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of ELA Shiva Kashi Vijay Enclave
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sigra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 732 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Shivani Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 767 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manduwadih for Rs. 4185000
6.8 kms away
₹41.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Sainik School- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaur...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in VDA Colony, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Heights Mahavir Greens
Property
VDA Colony,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around VDA Colony, Varanasi

Sikraul
5,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Taktakpur
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivpur
3 people rated this locality
3.5
5,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandeypur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
6,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhojuveer
5,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lamhi
7,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmanpur
6,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maqbool Alam Road
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadipur
6,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tajpur
4,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft