Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Vision Indramegh

Sort by:
Relevance
VI
by Vision Creative Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

9

Vision Creative Indramegh by Vision Creative Group situated in Tathawade, Pune. The project is a unique and modern housing project that is built to bring comfort and joy into the lives of the people living in these houses. The houses are designed with a style that gives you a satisfaction you cannot deny. With all the major amenities provided with and well-designed floor plans, the project is a real opportunity to the customers who are thinking about buying a house. With well-planned infra structure and in pleasant surroundings where you can relax, enjoy and live in harmony there is no need for you to think further. More About This Property Check out this residential project for sale by Vision Creative Group in Punawale, Pune. Vision Indramegh offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 405.0 - 670.0 sq.ft.. Vision Indramegh was launched in August 2017. Vision Indramegh possession is Jun, 2020. Altogether, there are 153 units available. There are 2 buildings in this property. The address of Vision Indramegh is Sr. No. 53, Next To Lotus Business School, Mumbai-Pune Expressway, Tathawade.At Vision Indramegh, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. If you are a sports lover, there are provisions meant for you such as a Cycling & Jogging Track. The property has Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements. Come home to Vision Indramegh.HDFC, ICICI Bank have approved home loans for Vision Indramegh.Vision Indramegh is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is P52100005558.Vision Creative Group is a renowned developer firm. The company was established in 2006 and has 11 projects to its credit.Punawale is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Security Cabin
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
+16
Vision Indramegh Project Images
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/26
New Booking
Vision Indramegh
RERA
₹89.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/18
Resale
Vision Indramegh
RERA
₹59.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool Facing24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/18
Resale
Vision Indramegh
RERA
₹78.69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/18
Resale
Vision Indramegh
RERA
₹86.79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/26
New Booking
Vision Indramegh
RERA
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/19
Resale
Vision Indramegh
RERA
₹86.47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security