0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Bharthia, Vrindavan under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
V
Vrindavanproperty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Jait

Studio Apartment
₹48.02 L
1 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1w ago
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmTHE FOOD STREET NH44- 0.1 kmMBS Destination...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/6
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmTHE FOOD STREET NH44- 0.1 kmMBS Destination Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nishkalanka Mata School, Jait- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
SP
S.S Properties
1/8
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
BI
Bhoomi International
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Bharthia

900 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017