Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Chhatikara? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Chhatikara. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Chhatikara, Vrindavan
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹93.6 L
Chhatikara, Vrindavan
2 BHK Flat (1077 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Chhatikara, Vrindavan
2 BHK Flat (1077 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Chhatikara, Vrindavan
2 BHK Flat (1085 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Chhatikara, Vrindavan
NK Shri Nikunj (778 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Kota, Vrindavan
Shri Krishna Greens (430 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kota, Vrindavan
2 BHK Flat (1077 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Chhatikara, Vrindavan
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Chhatikara, Vrindavan
...Read more
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹93.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2d ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2d ago
R
RedBrik
1/6
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
NG
NK Group
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Kota

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
GG
Giriraj Group

2 BHK Flat in Kota

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
R
RedBrik
Gallery Cover Image of 1077 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhatikara for Rs. 15400000
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
Deva Brijwasi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhatikara for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 15.4 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 km