Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Gopinath Bagh, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Gopinath Bagh)

Bharat Goyal
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
225000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Krishna
Owner
1/7
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks I...+ More
Dewkumar
Owner
1/12
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.3 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3...+ More
Jp Chand
Owner
0.3 km away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrinda...+ More
Ashish
Owner
1/7
0.7 km away
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.65k/sq.ft
1801 sq.ft
Prashant Kumar
Owner
1/17
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Manoj
Owner
1/18
2.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Bhawna
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Anshu Gautam
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
438 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedic Bhoomi Realtors Pvt Ltd
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Pradip Bansal
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.9 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 1.2 kmRoyal Bharti Foods- 0.1 kmG.c.jain P...+ More
Ansh Chauhan
Owner
1/7
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 1.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 1.6 kmRoyal Bharti Foods- 0.1 kmG.c.jain P...+ More
Harshit
Owner
1/19
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0.1 kmG.c.j...+ More
Nitish
Owner
1/10
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 0.1 kmRoyal Bharti F...+ More
Zubin Patel
Owner
1/22
3.0 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 1.2 kmRoyal Bharti F...+ More
Ajay Sharma
Owner
1/15
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.4 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 1.3 kmRoyal Bharti F...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gopinath Bagh, Vrindavan

 
 
 
Gopinath Bagh,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Vrinda Residency
Property
Gopinath Bagh,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Balram Residency
Property
Gopinath Bagh,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Govinda Govind Villa
Property
Gopinath Bagh,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Bankey Bihari Sadan
Property
Gopinath Bagh,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gopinath Bagh, Vrindavan