Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Ramnagar Colony, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ramnagar Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ramnagar Colony, Vrindavan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Ramnagar Colony, Vrindavan
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ramnagar Colony)

NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/18
2.0 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
B
Brijvaas
1/19
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
MA
Makaan Associates
1/11
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹73.01 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
4.2 kms away
₹65.38 L
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/20
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.41k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/21
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/21
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Manoj
Owner
1/18
1.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 1.6...+ More
BS
Brij Sai Buildtech Private Limited
1/9
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vatsalya Gram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 367 - 956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Rahul Thakur
Owner
1/15
1.7 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
B
Braj
1/15
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gotam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹20.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.1 L - 36.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 680 - 1215 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Pradip Bansal
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.9 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 1.2 kmRoyal Bharti Foods- 0.1 kmG.c.jain Plaza- 0....+ More
AH
Adns Homes Private Limited
1/15
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhorera Bangar

1 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Ramnagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹100.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
2, 3 BHK Villas
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Zubin Patel
Owner
1/22
2.6 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 1.2 kmRoyal Bharti Foods- 0....+ More
SI
SJP Infracon Limited
1/20
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Raman Reiti

1 BHK Flat
₹31.92 L - 48.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 484 - 1173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ramnagar Colony, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Padchhaya Shri Radha Sharnam
1 BHK Apartment
Keshav Dham Road,Vrindavan
70.39 L-75.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adns Hare Krishna Florence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhorera Bangar,Vrindavan
59.9 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhamadhav Kishori Kunj
Property
Raman Reiti,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Vilas
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vatsalya Gram,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vrinda Enclave ews And Lig
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru Kripa Sky
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
50.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vasudev Elements Phase 1
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Shri Krishnarpanam
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramnagar Colony, Vrindavan

Panigaon Banger
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gaudholi Puram Township
4,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Posh Colony
6,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaitanya Vihar
12,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.8%
Rise in last 1 Year