More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 37 of 37

Flats for Sale in Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramtal Kund? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramtal Kund. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
1 RK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹42.75 L
Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan
1 RK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹47.21 L
Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹79.99 L
Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan
2 BHK Flat (1216 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan
Basera Hare Krishna Dham
Price on Request
Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan
...Read more
R
RedBrik
1/5
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
Dileep
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3.3 km  •...+ More
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹42.75 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
New Booking
₹47.21 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
S
Satish
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly