Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Tahra, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
NG
NK Group
1/32

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tahra

1 RK Flat
₹38.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹57.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.68 K/sq.ft

Nearby Properties Around (Tahra)

SP
Suncity Projects
1/10
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jait

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹83.7 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹2.09 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/15
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/11
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
R
Rsquarenoida
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
ER
Epoch Realtech Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/6
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rukmani Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1925 - 2278 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
R
RedBrik
1/6
0.9 km away
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 1.3 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi ...+ More
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/19
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/20
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.41k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/18
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹95.46 L
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/19
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Temple24*7 SecurityPower Backup
MA
Makaan Associates
1/20
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 3.1 k...+ More
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/14
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
MA
Makaan Associates
1/9
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
MA
Makaan Associates
1/11
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
MA
Makaan Associates
1/23
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftGated Community
MA
Makaan Associates
1/25
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 3.7 k...+ More
MA
Makaan Associates
1/7
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.07 L/sq.mt
128 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vrindavan Public School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 km
B
Brijvaas
1/19
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tahra, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of NK Nandani Gowlok Dham
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tahra,Vrindavan
38.41 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripurari Pushpanjali Mandapam
Property
Tahra,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedic Krishna Dham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tahra,Vrindavan
21.2 L-29.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Krishna Heights Villa
2 BHK Villa
Tahra,Vrindavan
17.99 L-17.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Krishna Heights Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tahra,Vrindavan
12.0 L-15.43 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tahra, Vrindavan

Rukmani Vihar
9,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omaxe Eternity
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Singh Pura
2,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ahilya Ganj Bangar
16,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Mandir
13,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaitanya Vihar
12,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramtal Kund
10,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhorera Bangar
8,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunrakh Road
8,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keshav Dham Road
10,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft