Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 130

RERA Certified Projects in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

Studio Apartment
₹38.96 L - 50.51 L
1 BHK Flat
₹95.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

1 BHK Flat
₹86 L - 88.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
OP
OMR Proptech
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar

107 sq.yd Plot
₹66.87 L
119 sq.yd Plot
₹74.37 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹57.71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityLiftNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹95.46 L
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹73.01 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹49.88 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftChildren Play Area
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
A
Ajay
1/26
New Booking
Om Shri Vrinda Orchids
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/19
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/28
New Booking
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Landscaped GardenGated CommunityInternal RoadsChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹44.98 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹44.85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
MA
Makaan Associates
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Shri Vrinda Enclave ews And Lig
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 1.3 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MA
Makaan Associates
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Omaxe Krishna Castle
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 3.7 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MA
Makaan Associates
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Guru Kripa Sky
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Guru Kripa Sky
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/21
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/23
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
RD
Rahul Dhaka
1/20
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/14
New Booking
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
S
Satish
1/16
Resale
Ganpati Infinity
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/2
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Nangla Kiki
7,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Infinity
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
13.08 L-26.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Krishna Bhumi
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
15.66 L-41.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Eternity
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.96 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Keshav Majestic Phase 4
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vrinda Enclave ews And Lig
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishana Orchid
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
36.31 L-2.45 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan