Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

RERA Certified Projects in Jait, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
OP
OMR Proptech
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jait

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹83.7 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹2.09 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/4
Resale
Tarang Divine City Vrindavan
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 13.9 kmAnand...+ More
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/28
Resale
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹50.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/16
New Booking
Suncity Anantam
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 6.4 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/28
Resale
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹50.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleLift
Updated
4w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/22
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹50.63 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
MA
Makaan Associates
Locality Champion
1/74
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MA
Makaan Associates
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.mt
1053 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.yd
400 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
520 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.93k/sq.yd
205 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
MA
Makaan Associates
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Suncity Anantam
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
2691 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/14
New Booking
Suncity Anantam
RERA
₹96.18 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSewage Treat PlantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/25
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹48.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/23
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹48.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/7
New Booking
Tarang Divine City Vrindavan
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyClose to Railway StationRainwater Harvesting
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
1/24
Resale
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 6.4 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- ...+ More
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/22
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ranjeet Singh
1/14
New Booking
Suncity Vrindavan
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 4.8 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/23
Resale
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
2691 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SR
Sanson Reality
1/17
New Booking
Suncity Anantam
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹51.28k/sq.yd
117 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M S Singh
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
4d ago
Utkarsh
Owner
1/18
Resale
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Shubham Sharma
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹92.05k/sq.yd
239 sq.yd
Plot area
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
TI
Tarang Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Jait

133 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
145 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
151 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
151 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
154 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
155 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
157 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
160 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
160 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
162 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
163 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
164 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
167 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
171 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
173 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
233 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SP
Suncity Projects
1/14

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Jait

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
Updated
2w ago
H-
Hi - View Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/19

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jait

1 BHK Flat
₹33.23 L - 48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SP
Suncity Projects
1/10

Property in Jait

Possession: May, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
Residential Plots
Jait,Vrindavan
83.7 L-4.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Vivek Heritage
Residential Plots
Jait,Vrindavan
83.03 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Anantam Kunj EWS And LIG
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Krishna Valley
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
33.23 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarang Divine City Vrindavan
Residential Plots
Jait,Vrindavan
47.82 L-95.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vrinda Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
41.2 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Anantam
Property
Jait,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maple Springs
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
48.03 L-1.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vrinda Vrinda Gateway
Residential Plots
Jait,Vrindavan
11.95 L-59.79 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jait, Vrindavan

Chhatikara
11,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VIP Road
10,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunrakh Bangar
8,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rukmani Vihar
9,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kota
11,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.39%