0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 412

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 40 Lakhs - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Bheem
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Nimesh
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chaumuhan, Vrindavan
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmK.D. Medical College, Hospital and Research Center in Mathura- 5 km  ...+ More
SANJEEV KUMAR
1/7
New Booking
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/7
New Booking
Sanskriti Radha Saundaryam
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.yd
90 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 1.8 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 B...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Siyaram Bhoomi Radhe Krishna Township
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/21
New Booking
₹27.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 B...+ More
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/6
New Booking
₹12.36 L
Avg. price: ₹1.37k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/14
New Booking
₹17.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Sanson Reality
1/20
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 0.1 kmChaat Chopaty ...+ More
Mansi
1/3
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sanjay Srivastava OMR Proptech
1/11
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Cente...+ More
HK
Hare Krishna Orchid
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishana Orchid

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 RK Flat
₹36.31 L - 37.74 L
1 BHK Flat
₹40.05 L - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹73.71 L - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Rishang
Owner
990 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Ajay
1/14
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Highlights:
Kid's Pool24 Hours ConciergePower Backup24x7 Security
Rishimishra121
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmK.D. Medical College, Hospital and Research Center in Mathura- 0.1 km ...+ More
SHILPA SINGH
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks I...+ More
Prayag
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Paras Pride
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Dileep
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
New Booking
₹27.63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
Vinod Chaudhary
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 3 kmAnandam Clarks Inn...+ More
RAVI SINGH
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAYA VATS PROPERTIES
Owner
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ranjeet Singh
1/41
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsSecurity GuardsATM24x7 Security
Updated
1w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/14
New Booking
Omni Shri Braj Rani Appartment
₹28.95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mall
Updated
1d ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty H...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/9
New Booking
₹5.1 L
Avg. price: ₹944.00/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmTHE FOOD STREET NH44- 17 kmMBS Dest...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/30
New Booking
₹23.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura ...+ More
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/16
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 3.1 kmAnandam Clarks I...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan