Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK for sale in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Vatsalya Gram? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Braj Vilas (367 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan
Braj Dham Residential Colony (393 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan
...Read more
BS
Brij Sai Buildtech Private Limited
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
BD
Braj Dham Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Dham Residential Colony

1 BHK Flat in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Vatsalya Gram)

R
RedBrik
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹74.66 L
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
R
RedBrik
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹80.54 L
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
B
Brijvaas
1/19
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
B
Brijvaas
1/19
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹88.6 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/15
1.8 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
MA
Makaan Associates
1/9
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
MA
Makaan Associates
1/23
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftGated Community
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹88.6 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/10
3.2 kms away
₹60.61 L
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Krishna
Owner
1/7
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks I...+ More
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/10
3.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
MA
Makaan Associates
1/25
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Cente...+ More
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/19
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹95.46 L
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
3.4 kms away
₹96.57 L
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
R
RedBrik
1/7
3.7 kms away
₹74.66 L
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
R
RedBrik
1/6
3.7 kms away
₹80.54 L
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

Rajpur Khadar
8,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Braj Dham Residential Colony
Residential Plots
Chaitanya Vihar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Dham Residential Colony
1 BHK Apartment
Vatsalya Gram,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Vilas
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vatsalya Gram,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

Chaitanya Vihar Phase II
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Prem Mandir
13,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaitanya Vihar
12,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raman Reiti
9,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parikrama Marg
8,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bankebihari Colony
25,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kishor Pura
4,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhorera Bangar
8,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keshav Dham Road
10,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gaudholi Puram Township
4,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft