Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
BS
Brij Sai Buildtech Private Limited
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Vatsalya Gram)

B
Brijvaas
1/19
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
B
Brijvaas
1/19
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
B
Brijvaas
1/19
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹88.6 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/11
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
R
Rsquarenoida
1/21
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
ER
Epoch Realtech Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/6
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1925 - 2278 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/12
3.7 kms away
₹42.75 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
4.5 kms away
₹47.21 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleSwimming PoolGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
4.5 kms away
₹47.25 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftGated Community
KM
K M Singhal
1/12
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 509 - 785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/15
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹45.01 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLift
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/15
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/15
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹44.98 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/15
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/9
5.7 kms away
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/15
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/15
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/15
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftEarthquake Resistant
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/15
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹44.95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/15
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹44.85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

Rajpur Khadar
8,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Dham Residential Colony
1 BHK Apartment
Vatsalya Gram,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Vilas
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vatsalya Gram,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

Chaitanya Vihar Phase II
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Prem Mandir
13,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaitanya Vihar
12,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raman Reiti
9,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parikrama Marg
8,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bankebihari Colony
25,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kishor Pura
4,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhorera Bangar
8,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keshav Dham Road
10,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gaudholi Puram Township
4,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft