Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

2 BHK for sale in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vatsalya Gram? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan
2.5 BHK Villa (972 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Raman Reiti, Vrindavan
2 BHK Flat (827 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
2 BHK Flat (1216 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
2 BHK Flat (1173 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Raman Reiti, Vrindavan
Braj Vilas (367 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan
2.5 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Ramnagar Colony, Vrindavan
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹10 L
Sunrakh Bangar
...Read more
R
RedBrik
1/11
1.29 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Physically Disabled FriendlyGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/18
1.84 km away
Resale
Pushpanjali Baikunth Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/34
2.74 km away
Resale
Express Hare Krishna Orchid
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPOP FinishingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MA
Makaan Associates
Locality Champion
1/11
2.75 km away
Resale
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
B
Brijvaas
1/19
1.77 km away
New Booking
Gangotri Ramtal
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
SR
Sanson Reality
1/34
2.74 km away
Resale
Express Hare Krishna Orchid
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
S
Satish
1/23
2.09 km away
Resale
Shri Radha NRI Greens
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
BS
Brij Sai Buildtech Private Limited
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
Sunita Agrawal
Owner
1/4
2.28 km away
Resale
Tarang Divine City Villas
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Pradip Bansal
Owner
1/3
2.06 km away
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.9 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 1.2 kmRoyal Bharti Foods- 0.1 kmG.c.jain P...+ More
Manoj
Owner
1/18
1.53 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Rajkumar
1/4
1.89 km away
Resale
Basera Baikunth
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Sagar Saini
1/6
2.75 km away
New Booking
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Dilip Singh Rana
Owner
1/5
2.28 km away
Resale
Tarang Divine City
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Abhay Rana
Owner
2.39 km away
Resale
Sanskar City
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Zubin Patel
Owner
1/22
2.09 km away
Resale
Shri Radha NRI Greens
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
AH
Adns Homes Private Limited
1/15
1.07 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dhorera Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
MB
Munphool Builders Private Ltd
1/20
2.24 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ahilya Ganj Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2016
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/9
2.28 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 RK Flat
₹13.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
NG
NK Group
1/9
2.69 km away

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Omaxe Eternity, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹13.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.23 L - 29.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹32.97 L - 33.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.4 L - 39.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
PG
PRL Group
1/8
2.23 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L - 22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.82k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
NG
NK Group
2.39 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹13.57 L - 20.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
KB
Koshda Buildcon
1/13
1.55 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹41.78 L - 74.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.24 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
Updated
3w ago
SI
SJP Infracon Limited
1/20
2.09 km away

2 BHK Flat in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹31.92 L - 48.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
PR
Paras Realtech
1/12
2.35 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/9
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹86 L - 88.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
RG
Rama Group
1/9
2.51 km away

2 BHK Villa in Tahra, Vrindavan

2 BHK Villa
₹17.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.04k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
NP
N P Infratech Private Limited
1/10
2.33 km away

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹33.12 L
1 BHK Flat
₹45.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.92k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

Top Projects for Sale in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Braj Dham Residential Colony
Residential Plots
Chaitanya Vihar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Dham Residential Colony
1 BHK Apartment
Vatsalya Gram,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Vilas
1, 2 BHK Apartments