More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Javahar Nagar, Hanamkonda, Warangal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Javahar Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Javahar Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Javahar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Javahar Nagar, Hanamkonda, Warangal - Price & Specification

Sri Bhadrakali Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Bhadrakalai Residency

Property in Jawahar Colony

Possession: Jun, 2025
NC
NSR Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of NSR Constructions

Property in Hanamkonda

Possession: Oct, 2027
KP
Kapil Property Developers Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapil Suchitra Enclave

Property in Saptagiri Colony

Possession: Dec, 2024
SG
Saanvi Gruha Nirman Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Saanvi The Nest

Property in Saptagiri Colony

Possession: Apr, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Javahar Nagar)

AYRAAV SPACES
Owner
1/26
1.9 kms away
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's Central School- 0.6 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | F...+ More
Arjun Phalguna
Owner
1/18
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Warangal Public School- 0.4 kmCHAKRAVARTHY HOSPITALS- 0.7 kmHOTEL THOUSAND PILLARS (3 Star)- 0.1 kmMaangalya Shopping Mall...+ More
Venkey
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SPR High School- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Fertility Ho...+ More
Mohd.jawad Sharief
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nikhil
Owner
1/16
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Kiran Kumar Reddy J
Owner
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's Central School- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | F...+ More
Sreedhar Damera
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Sailaja
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Dinesh Kandukuri
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingLift24*7 Security
SANTHOSH
Owner
1/16
1.9 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Nanneboina Sammaiah
Owner
1/12
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
saketha high school- 0.4 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Fertilit...+ More
Sathish Rao
Owner
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
2439 sq.ft
Laxman Urgent Building Sale
Owner
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Ravikumar
Owner
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Sridher Bellamkonda
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Gabriel's High School- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Fer...+ More
D Anil Kumar
Owner
1/10
2.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tejaswi High School- 0.5 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Fertilit...+ More
Thirupati Rao
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Gulshan Abdul Rub
Owner
1/9
2.3 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Subhash
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jan, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Javahar Nagar, Warangal

Vishupuri Colony
4,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parimala Colony
10,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Javahar Nagar, Warangal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Surya Prakash Residency
Property
Hanamkonda,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saritha Sri Bhadrakali Lakeview Residency
 
 
Saptagiri Colony,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Sarvotham Residency
 
 
 
 
 
Kakatiya University,Warangal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Javahar Nagar, Warangal

Gopalapuram
1 people rated this locality
4.25
80,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Colony
5,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhimaram Rural
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.