More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Borgaon Meghe, Wardha - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Borgaon Meghe? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Borgaon Meghe. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Borgaon Meghe)

Subhash Pawar
Owner
1.0 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New English High School- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Complex-...+ More
Gaurav
Owner
1/22
1.7 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alphonsa Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Complex...+ More
Trustline Property
3.0 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Wardha- 3 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkart...+ More
Utkarsh Khobragade
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rejuvenate little champs school- 0.8 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's ...+ More
Trustline Property
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Trustline Property
3.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
UPALI KAMBLE
Owner
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹16.86 L
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.mt
121 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School - Wardha- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhka...+ More
Gautam Saini
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alphonsa Sr. Sec. School- 0.5 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMhada Colony Shop...+ More
User
Owner
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Artech Infra Wardha
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.21 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanjeevani Kanaskar
Owner
1/7
3.6 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.5 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Jay Bhagwatkar
Owner
1/14
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami Convent School (CBSE), Mhasala, Wardha- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 ...+ More
DI
DHP Infraventures
1/2
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalwadi, Wardha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 651 - 889 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
Somalwar
Owner
1/6
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
RB
Radha Builders and Developers Wardha
1/2
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sindi Meghe, Wardha

967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
Brahmadev Pardhi
Owner
1/3
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0...+ More
Amol Navalkar
Owner
1/15
5.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Wardha- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Rajendra Hiwre
Owner
5.7 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alphonsa Sr. Sec. School- 6.6 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 6.2 kmVarda Vardhan Hat zunka bhakar- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Purushottam Deoraoji Hadke
Owner
1/6
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
VD
Vandana Dinkarrao Bhoyar
Residential Lands for Sale in Vandana Vihar
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Inzapur, Wardha

7872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Borgaon Meghe, Wardha

Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Nagar
Residential Plots
Borgaon Meghe,Wardha
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Shri Ram Town
Residential Plots
Borgaon Meghe,Wardha
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Balaji Urban Heritage Town
Residential Plots
Borgaon Meghe,Wardha
 

Popular Locality for sale around Borgaon Meghe, Wardha

Borgaon
3,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Inzapur
2,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
5,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
MIDC
2,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarfail
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chichala
2,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahadevpura
2,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Stationfail
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagri Bank Colony
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft