Sponsored
₹42.32 L
3 BHK Apartment
Rishra, Hooghly
Avg. Price₹4 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: May 7, 2026

2.5 BHK Flat
By Keventer Projects Ltd
Keventer Rishra, Subhash Nagar 2, Rishra, Hooghly, Kolkata

40.0 L
₹3.95 K/sq.ft
Keventer Rishra Main Image 1Keventer Rishra Main Image 1
Save
Keventer Rishra Elevation 1
Keventer Rishra Elevation 2
+ 22 more
1013 sq.ft
Built Up Area
₹3.95 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
10 Year Old
Age of property
Ready to move
Possession status
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Property Location
Keventer Rishra, Subhash Nagar 2, Rishra, Hooghly, Kolkata
Around This Property
School
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara
Price
40.0 L
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1 Open Parking
Parking Info
No Parking
Balcony
2
Added
4 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
Looking for a good 2.5 BHK Flat in Rishra, Kolkata? This property is in one of Kolkata's most popular locations. This is a no brokerage property. This Flat is available for Rs 40.0 L. This modern unit has a built-up area of 1013 Square feet. The carpet area of this Flat is 900 Square feet. There are 3 bedrooms and 2 bathroom. Lift is available in this Flat. This is a gated community. Sports enthusiasts have multiple options such as Gym, Garden, Sports Facility, Swimming Pool, Intercom, Clubhouse, Community Hall. This property also enjoys power backup facility. Regular water supply is provided. For young families with kids, a dedicated kids area makes it a complete investment. It is very close to some of city's best hospitals, such as, BMRC Hospital, JBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital), and Serampore ESI Hospital
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
2.69 km away
₹29.04 L - 85.78 L
Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
Jaihanuman Residency Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
JH
Jai Hanuman Group
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
3.73 km away
₹34.72 L - 72.77 L
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
Sugam Homes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
SH
Sugam Homes
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Ganga Appartment
3.88 km away
₹40.95 L - 60.23 L
Eco Ganga Appartment
Ecospaces Devolopers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
SP
Shri Pali Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Estrella
4.04 km away
₹25.1 L - 53.13 L
Crown Estrella
Crown Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
CR
Crown Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Porshi Nagar
4.08 km away
₹31.75 L - 60.44 L