More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Vihitgaon, Devlali, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vihitgaon? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vihitgaon. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Vihitgaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vihitgaon, Devlali, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Vihitgaon, Devlali
2 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Vihitgaon, Devlali
2 BHK Duplex (1350 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Vadner Dumala, Devlali
1 BHK Flat (515 sq.ft)
₹27.85 L
Vihitgaon, Devlali
Ram Manokamneshwar Apartment (625 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L - 34.03 L
Vihitgaon, Devlali
Aditya Pride Ram Krushna Residency (700 sq.ft)
₹25.75 L - 35.0 L
Deolali Gaon, Nashik
Nest Castle (650 sq.ft)
₹26.33 L - 43.74 L
Deolali Gaon, Nashik
ND Ratna Residency (440 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Deolali Gaon, Nashik
H B Dream Park (202 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vihitgaon, Devlali
K K Navkar Paradise (425 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Deolali Gaon, Nashik
...Read more
RB
Rahul Burse
1/3
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/27
Verified
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross VentilationClose to Bus StopUtility ShopsInternal Roads
Updated
3w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/25
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Internal RoadsLandscaped GardenUtility ShopsClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
Manoj Marathe
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹27.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
RC
Ram Constructions
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vihitgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 34.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
Aditya Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹25.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
ND
Nest Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Castle

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹26.32 L - 30.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.48 L - 43.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
ND
ND Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of ND Ratna Residency

1 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vihitgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3.25 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
3.08 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vighnaharan Luxuria
5.57 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 90.01 L
Shree Vighnaharan Luxuria
Bhatambrekar & Company
3 BHK Flat Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia Plus
5.61 kmfrom
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Shreeji Infinia Plus
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Uttara Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors