Saved
Last updated: Mar 27, 2026

Residential Plot
By Thiru A Jaiganesh
AIIMS Garden City 4, Thiruparankundram, Madurai

1.3 L
₹118/sq.ft
AIIMS Garden City 4 Main Image 1AIIMS Garden City 4 Main Image 1
Save
AIIMS Garden City 4 Plot View 1
AIIMS Garden City 4 Plot View 2
+ 2 more
1100 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹118/sq.ft
Avg. Price
10 Year Old
Age of property
Immediate
Possession status
Property Location
AIIMS Garden City 4, Thiruparankundram, Madurai
Property Overview
Project NameAIIMS Garden City 4
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
1.3 L
Length
50 ft
Width
22 ft
Width of facing road
15 ft
About this property
1100 square_feet Plot for sale in Thiruparankundram, Madurai. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 22.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.3 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 118.00. Price. The name of the project is AIIMS Garden City 4. The width of the facing road is 15.0 mt. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Madurai Drive Inn, PECHIAMMAN MILK DEPOT RESTAURANT A/C, RAMPRIYA HOSPITAL
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
AIIMS Garden City 4 Main Image 1
AIIMS Garden City 4 Plot View 1
AIIMS Garden City 4 Plot View 2
+1
AIIMS Garden City 4 Plot View 3

Thiruparankundram Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Thiruparankundram, Madurai

Share
Thiruparankundram is an locality in Madurai, Madurai District, Tamil Nadu, India, 625005. Madurai are the nearby cities to Thiruparankundram. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

About AIIMS Garden City 4

Check out this residential project for sale by Thiru A Jaiganesh in Thiruparankundram, Madurai. It is currently Ready to Move. AIIMS Garden City possession is Jun, 2023. The address of AIIMS Garden City is Thiruparankundram.