More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 339

Flats for Sale in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mansarovar Extension? Housing.com offers 341+ Flats & 17+ Houses/Villas. Search from 238+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mansarovar Extension. Choose from 65+ New Projects, 63+ Resale Projects and 33+ Owner Properties for sale in Mansarovar Extension. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Reliant Felecia (971 sq.ft)
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
Aerovista (1145 sq.ft)
₹70.99 L - 1.15 Cr
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
SB Heights III (1190 sq.ft)
₹50.58 L - 63.08 L
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
Balaji Elesto (1045 sq.ft)
₹48.07 L - 85.79 L
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
Nakshtra (1596 sq.ft)
₹71.82 L - 99.81 L
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
Pushpa Aangan (1489 sq.ft)
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
Platinum Greens Opulence (2068 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
Gulmohar Mansion (1647 sq.ft)
₹74.11 L - 97.92 L
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
JS Ventura (3613 sq.ft)
₹2.53 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
Shree Vinayak Homes 11 (1723 sq.ft)
₹91.31 L - 1.17 Cr
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
...Read more
RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
CB
Casa Bricks
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹50.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.55 L - 62.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
WH
Wonder Homes
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L - 49.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 69.92 L
4 BHK Flat
₹84.41 L - 85.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹71.82 L - 90.54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.72 L - 99.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
LI
Lalpuria Infra
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹74.11 L - 80.78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.36 L - 97.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mansarovar Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
3.03 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
3.53 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
3.80 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller + 3 more
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/28
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
Mukesh Gupta
+ 2 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹91.31 L - 99.13 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Mansarovar VT Road, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmCocoon Hospital- 0.1 kmMansa...+ More
Updated
5d ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹90.54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/20
New Booking
SB Heights III
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
1/5
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Mansarovar Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Villa
₹2.11 Cr
Casa Villa
by Casa Bricks
4 BHK Villa
Mansarovar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
by Shri Ratnam Builders
4 BHK Villa
Mansarovar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
by Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Gulmohar Mansion
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
2019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
WH
Wonder Homes
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
WH
Wonder Homes
1/23
New Booking
Balaji Elesto
RERA
₹84.41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
1w ago
LD
LAXMI DREAM HOMES
Play video
1/15
New Booking
MRG Altura IV
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
1/9
Resale
Arran Residency Phase 1
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
WH
Wonder Homes
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹62.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
VG
VINAYAKA GROUP
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
WH
Wonder Homes
1/10
New Booking
₹69.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
VG
VINAYAKA GROUP
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
WH
Wonder Homes
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
PR
Pooja Realty
Play video
1/6
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
64.5 L-75.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbana Jewels
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
39.25 L-52.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Mansion
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
74.11 L-97.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhashish Geeta
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
62.69 L-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Govindam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
17.58 L-31.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Florenza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
96.15 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Greens Opulence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
1.24 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Altura IV
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
71.17 L-93.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
56.0 L-68.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Heights II
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
48.98 L-1.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

Mohanpura
5,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kankha Ki Dhani
1 people rated this locality
5
5,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dholai
2 people rated this locality
4.88
5,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hajiwala
2 people rated this locality
5
3,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sitaram Vihar
3,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunder Nagar
6,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanganer
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mansarovar
56 people rated this locality
4.69
7,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhankrota
8 people rated this locality
4.56
5,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bapu Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.43
11,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.27%
Rise in last 1 Year