Sponsored
₹51.0 L - 83.51 L
Sky 140 Winter Tower
By Skyjoy Builders
Besa, Nagpur
Configurations2, 3 BHK Apartments
Contact
Sponsored
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
By Golden Dream Homes
Besa, Nagpur
Configurations2, 3 BHK Apartments
Contact
Last updated: May 13, 2026

3 BHK Flat
Jaywant Nagar, Omkar Nagar, Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur

OFFER
Zero brokerage Free car parking Free Chimeny Free modular kitchen setup Free AC's
Know More
80.0 L
₹6.47 K/sq.ft
Jaywant Nagar Main Image 1Jaywant Nagar Main Image 1
Save
Jaywant Nagar Building 1
Jaywant Nagar Bedroom 1
+ 6 more
1237 sq.ft
Built Up Area
₹6.47 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
3 Year Old
Age of property
Ready to move
Possession status
1 of 4
Floor
East facing
Facing
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Property Location
Jaywant Nagar, Omkar Nagar, Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur
Around This Property
School
The South Public School
Hospital
Orange City Hospital & Research Institute
Metro Station
Chhatrapati Square Metro Station
5 mins
(4.1 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
80.0 L
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
No Parking
Parking Info
No Parking
Balcony
4
Added
More than a month ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
Looking for a good 3 BHK Flat in Swaraj Nagar, Nagpur? This property is in one of Nagpur's most popular locations. This is a no brokerage property. The property is on floor 1. Total number of floors is 4. This Flat is available for Rs 80.0 L. This modern unit has a built-up area of 1237 square_feet. The carpet area of this Flat is 1150 square_feet. This property has a good view and is East-facing. There are 3 bedrooms and 2 bathroom. Lift is available in this Flat. This is a gated community. Cctv facility is provided to ensure safety. This property also enjoys power backup facility. Regular water supply is provided. For young families with kids, a dedicated kids area makes it a complete investment. It is very close to some of city's best hospitals, such as, Orange City Hospital & Research Institute, Arihant Multispeciality Hospital, Arneja Heart and Multispeciality Hospital
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
1.44 km away
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
2.74 km away
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky 140 Winter Tower
3.08 km away
₹51.0 L - 83.51 L
Sky 140 Winter Tower
Skyjoy Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Skyjoy Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh
3.09 km away
₹50.86 L - 75.72 L
Aarambh
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
4.55 km away
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur