Saved
Last updated: Apr 3, 2026

Residential Plot
Dholai, NH - 8, Jaipur

1.12 Cr
₹8.48 K/sq.ft
Dholai Main Image 1Dholai Main Image 1
Save
Dholai Plot View 1
Dholai Plot View 2
+ 5 more
1320 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹8.48 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
2 Year Old
Age of property
Immediate
Possession status
East facing
Facing
Property Location
Dholai, NH - 8, Jaipur
Around This Property
School
Neerja Modi School
Hospital
CK Birla Hospitals | RBH
Metro Station
Mansarovar Metro Station
8 mins
(6.1 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
1.1 Lacs
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
1.12 Cr
Length
60 ft
Width
22 ft
Width of facing road
30 ft
No. of open sides
1
About this property
1320 square_feet Plot for sale in Dholai, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 22.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.12 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 8.48k. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 111000. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Tana Bana Restro, Tana Bana, Amar Medical & Research Centre
Read More
Share
Save

Resident reviews for

Dholai

Ratings based on features

5/5

Connectivity

4.5/5

Neighbourhood

5/5

Safety

5/5

Slow connectivity

All resident reviews (2 reviews)

hii G

Owner | 1 year ago

4.8

Good things here

yes it is clean and well prepared it's also good for neighborhood. also mainly it's semi furnished. tffread more

Things need improvement

I think it's best place for family nothing to be dislike that I have . but broker is some rudely andread more

ashok kumar

Owner | 2 years ago

5

Good things here

well locality low pollution good environment nearby airport bus service good facility near muhana terminal market.read more

Things need improvement

long distance from main center. connectivity slow.big market not available. facilities are not available.read more

Is this helpful?

Price Trends for Dholai

(Plot)
10.81%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Dholai in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Dholai
10.81%
Last 1 Year
₹7.6 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos