Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

3bhk Flat for sale in symphony towers

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
by Symphony Group

2 BHK Apartment

13

2 Acres

Welcome to the new face of High Rise living in Behala which is just 2.8 kms from upcoming Behala Chowrasta Metro station. This project is situated on 60 feet wide new Ho Chi Minh Sarani near Shakuntala Park. Fully fledged market place is available very close to the premises, options of multiple bus stands are also there for your convenience. In addition availability of uncountable numbers of Autos, Taxis are there for easy commutation. In terms of facilities, it offers you most of the modern amenities. Come to 'Symphony Towers', which is capable enough to cater your daily needs with a proper lifestyle. Come and experience yourself. 1. Available on 5th floor of G+10 Building 2. 42.50 lacs is inclusive of Open Carparking space 3. Its a South West Facing Flat...Read more
Children's Play Area
Grocery Shop
Visitor Parking
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+17
Symphony Towers Project Images
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
1/27
Resale
Symphony Towers
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
Locality Champion
1/51
Resale
Symphony Towers
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maheshpuria Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Symphony Towers
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallChildren Play Area
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
1/32
Resale
Symphony Towers
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
MX
Makaan Xpert
1/27
Resale
Symphony Towers
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MX
Makaan Xpert
1/35
Resale
Symphony Towers
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago