Saved
Last updated: May 11, 2026

Residential Plot
By Vedant Group and Heritage Realty
Vedant Morning Glory, Bill, Vadodara

1.85 Cr
₹3.56 K/sq.ft
Vedant Morning Glory Main Image 1Vedant Morning Glory Main Image 1
Save
Vedant Morning Glory Plot View 1
Vedant Morning Glory Plot View 2
+ 9 more
5200 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹3.56 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
7 Year Old
Age of property
Immediate
Possession status
Property Location
Vedant Morning Glory, Bill, Vadodara
Around This Property
School
VIBGYOR High School Padra Road, Vadodara | IGCSE School
4 mins
(3 km)
Brokerage
3.7 Lacs
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
1.85 Cr
Length
40 ft
Width
130 ft
Width of facing road
21 ft
About this property
5200 square_feet Plot for sale in Bill, Vadodara. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 130.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.85 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.56k. Price. The name of the project is Vedant Morning Glory. The width of the facing road is 21.0 mt. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 370000. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Ministry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria, Premvati Fine Dine Restaurant and Banquet, BAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Bill

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Bill in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Bill
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹3.3 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Vedant Morning Glory Main Image 1
Vedant Morning Glory Plot View 1
Vedant Morning Glory Plot View 2
+8
Vedant Morning Glory Plot View 3

Bill Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Bill, Vadodara

Share
Bill is an locality in Vadodara, Vadodara District, Gujarat, India, 391410. Atladara (2.95 Km), Kalali (7.11 Km), Akota (7.61 Km), Vadsar (7.62 Km), Tandalja (7.96 Km) are the nearby areas to Bill. Vadodara are the nearby cities to Bill. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.