Sponsored
₹92.88 L - 1.8 Cr
Orbit Lumiere
By Orbit Group
Cossipore, Kolkata
Configurations2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Possession StatusReady to Move
Avg. PricePrice on request
Contact
Last updated: Apr 19, 2026

2 BHK Flat
By Orbit Group
Orbit Lumiere, Ramlila Bagan, Cossipore, BT Road, Kolkata

OFFERS
Zero brokerage
Know More
90.0 L
₹12.77 K/sq.ft
Orbit Lumiere Main Image 1Orbit Lumiere Main Image 1
Save
Orbit Lumiere Elevation 1
Orbit Lumiere Elevation 2
+ 20 more
705 sq.ft
Built Up Area
₹12.77 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Age of property
Ready to move
Possession status
7 of 12
Floor
North facing
Facing
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Property Location
Orbit Lumiere, Ramlila Bagan, Cossipore, BT Road, Kolkata
Around This Property
School
Kendriya Vidyalaya Cossipore
3 mins
(1 km)
Hospital
ILS Hospitals, Dumdum
Metro Station
Belgachia Metro Station
5 mins
(3.5 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Project NameOrbit Lumiere
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
90.0 L
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1 Covered Parking
Parking Info
No Parking
Balcony
1
Added
26 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
Gym, Play ground, swimming pool,Sky walk many more

More About This Property

Best 2 BHK Flat for modern-day lifestyle is now available for sale. No brokerage involved, Posted by Owner. Grab this 2 BHK property for sale in one of Kolkata's top location, Sinthi. It is situated on floor 7. The total number of floors in this Flat is 12. The property price of this unit is Rs 90.0 L. Monthly maintenance costs Rs 3850. The carpet area of this unit is 670 Square feet. The built-up area is 705 Square feet. There are 2 bedrooms and 3 bathroom. This property enjoys a good view and is North-facing. This property in Sinthi, Kolkata has lift facility as well. It is a safe premise with cctv facility. Other amenities include provisions for Gym, Swimming Pool, Intercom, Clubhouse. This property also enjoys power backup facility. Regular water supply is provided. Kids have their own kids area. This is a gated community. Healthcare facility is also close at hand with ILS Hospitals, Dumdum, Eskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - Baghbazar, and Niramaya Jha's Superspeciality Centre for Orthopaedics nearby
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
1.97 km away
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
2.27 km away
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
3.05 km away
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
4.14 km away
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
6.81 km away
₹66.06 L - 1.4 Cr