Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Dankuni, Hooghly, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Dankuni)

BAISHAKHI CHAKRABORTY
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 8.3 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sher-e-Pun...+ More
Madhabi Singh
Owner
1/7
4.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 5.6 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 8.4 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sher-e-Pun...+ More
Ashis Chakraborty
Owner
1/8
5.4 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 5.4 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 7.4 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sher-e-Pun...+ More
Purnima Singh
Owner
1/2
6.0 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3.5 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 7.8 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sher-e-Pun...+ More
Deepak Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 765 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Uttarpara for Rs. 2800000
4.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 8.3 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRegent Restaur...+ More
SOURAV DEY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Uttarpara for Rs. 1800000
4.5 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Ratna Ghosal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Uttarpara for Rs. 2800000
4.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Bharat Bhattacharjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Konnagar for Rs. 3500000
4.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 10.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 23.7 kmOudh 1590 Sodepur- 0.1 kmSmart Bazar Seramp...+ More
Subhre
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Konnagar for Rs. 3200000
4.9 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Rajib Bhattacharya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 380 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Uttarpara for Rs. 1600000
5.2 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.7 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 7.3 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sher-e-Pun...+ More
Rahul Rai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Uttarpara for Rs. 3000000
5.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Rajesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 872 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ghosh Para for Rs. 4000000
5.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 7.1 kmEskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - Baranagar- 7 kmBAROWARI BHOJ- 0.1 km  •...+ More
TA BU
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Konnagar for Rs. 1350000
6.2 kms away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 25.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dankuni, Kolkata

Gobra
3,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Station Pally
2,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Housing Estate Colony
2,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.65%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dankuni, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Manor Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dankuni,Hooghly
37.0 L-48.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of West WBHB Dankuni
1 BHK Apartment
Dankuni,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Subho Sankha Villa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dankuni,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of West WBHB Westend Conclave
1 BHK Apartment
Dankuni,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anika Ashirbad Villa No 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dankuni,Hooghly
20.25 L-25.11 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dankuni, Kolkata

Kalipur
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belanagar
1 people rated this locality
4
1,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jelepara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bamunari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Konnagar
15 people rated this locality
4.48
3,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uttarpara
16 people rated this locality
4
3,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft