0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5936

Flats for Sale in Indore under 5 Crores - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
AM Realtors
1/17
Verified
Resale
Shri Ganesh Shivashri Dham
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/14
New Booking
Emerald Gateway
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka Public School- 0.1 kmIndore city hospital- 0.1 kmNew Jaspal Dhaba Tota Maina- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
RS
Rinku Sahu
1/10
Resale
Omaxe Super Corridor
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaura...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rau

380 sq.ft Plot
₹12.55 L
407 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
512 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
523 sq.ft Plot
₹17.25 L
529 sq.ft Plot
₹17.47 L
542 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
849 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹29.73 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹30.78 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹31.56 L
974 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
992 sq.ft Plot
₹32.73 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹36.31 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹52.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Aagman Properties
1/22
Resale
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Shishukunj International School- 0.2 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 4.9 km  • ...+ More
HI
Highway Infrastructure Limited
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rau

2 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹62.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 kmD Ma...+ More
RY
RAHUL YADAV
1/25
New Booking
Ishwari Greens Block B C
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
SR
SV REALTY
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aurobindo HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
AR
Avyay Realities
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Super Corridor

1 BHK Flat
₹31.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
NC
NM Creations
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Talawali Chanda

800 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹78.75 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹93.6 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2780 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹62.09 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
1/32
Verified
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
3w ago
NS
Nilesh Singh
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor

800 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.28 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.9 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.18 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor

800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.5 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹38.52 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.88 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹45.23 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹50.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹67 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SR
SV REALTY
1/7
New Booking
Skye Megacity Phase 1
RERA
₹37.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 4.2 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI BALAJI SQUARE- 3.9 km
Updated
1w ago
SH
Shelter Homes
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Magarkheda, Jassa Karadiya

2 BHK Flat
₹45.85 L - 49.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
HR
HM realty
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah

700 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹30.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹30.17 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹30.19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Greenview Estate Phase 2
RERA
₹55.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Greenview Estate Phase 2
RERA
₹55.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.8 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹30.18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹29.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹29.79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹29.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹29.82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹29.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Indore, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Super Corridor
Residential Plots
Super Corridor,Indore
26.8 L-1.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Drushika Imperial
Residential Plots
Super Corridor,Indore
34.4 L-43.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Swastik Vihar Phase 2
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dutt Smart City
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens Part A
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Delonix Gulmohar Park
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parvati Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aditya Metro Greens Premium
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale in Indore, Indore

Nipania
31 people rated this locality
4.71
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijay Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.55
8,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rau
12 people rated this locality
4.69
4,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nainod
3,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.9%
Fall in last 1 Year