Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 532

Independent Houses for Sale in Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Surat? Housing.com offers 155+ 3 BHK and 152+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Surat. Choose from 380+ Resale House and 272+ House from Owners in Surat. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prayosha Imperia (2610 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Godadara, Surat
3.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Dabholi Village
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
New Althan, Surat
5 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Dumas, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi, Adajan
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
New Althan, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (2460 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Ashish Society, Jahangir Pura
5 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
New City Light, Althan
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Ashish Society, Jahangir Pura
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr
Bhimrad, Surat
...Read more
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Bungalows in Godadara, Surat

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.2 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹2.57 Cr
5 BHK Bungalow
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K - 7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/25
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
VP
VK Property
1/7
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VP
VK Property
1/2
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Surat International AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VP
VK Property
1/3
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VP
VK Property
1/4
New Booking
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mritunjay Real Estate
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/4
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
Rakesh
1/7
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart Home24*7 Security
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/6
New Booking
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/5
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹33.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/4
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Metro StationClose to Surat International Airport
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/3
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
R
Rakesh
1/3
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bhagwan Mahavir International SchoolCommunity HallChildr...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/2
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
2803 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Surat, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Homes
5 BHK Bungalow
New Althan,Surat
1.59 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashvi Ratan Luxuria
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Mota Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Ercole
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vesu,Surat
20.89 L-6.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangini Lakeville
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bharthana,Surat
1.75 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Eronzza
3, 4, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bharthana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone Millionaires Lifestyle
4, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skycity Bungalows
5 BHK Villa
New Althan,Surat
2.35 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Triyom Palace
5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nityanta
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Vesu,Surat
2.0 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Vissta
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Abhva,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale in Surat, Surat

Jahangirabad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544