Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sanjeevni Central

Sort by:
Relevance

Residential Plots

14

Sanjeevni Central is a residential plot by info. This plot is available for sale in Jaipur District, Jaipur. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 900.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 4500.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on November 2012. There are 300 units in Sanjeevni Central. The address of Sanjeevni Central is Chaksu, NH-12, Jaipur.Sanjeevni Central ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.  There is 24x7 Security.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank .Check out Sanjeevni Central brochure for more details.Chaksu is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Car Parking
Temple
Shopping Mall
ATM
24x7 Security
Flower Garden
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
Sanjeevni Central
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹83.00/sq.ft
180000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dolphins International School - Chaksu- 3.3 kmGovernment Sub-District Hospital, Chaksu- 4.4 kmJodhpur Sweets Chaksu Chaksu,rajs...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sanjeevni Central)

Shyoram
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹20.95 L
Avg. price: ₹465.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dolphins International School - Chaksu- 1.2 kmGovernment Sub-District Hospital, Chaksu- 0.9 kmJodhpur Sweets Chaksu Chaksu,rajs...+ More
Mohammad Imran
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹32.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keshav Gupta
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshat Sisodiya
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.mt
42 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dolphins International School - Chaksu- 0.1 kmGovernment Sub-District Hospital, Chaksu- 0.1 kmJodhpur Sweets Chaksu Chaksu,rajs...+ More
SB
Sanjeevni Buildhome
1/4
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chaksu

9 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
40 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
41 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
42 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
43 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
44 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
44 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
44 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
53 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
59 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
158 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
166 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
174 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
178 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
186 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
206 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
224 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
230 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
242 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
258 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
Baleshwar Singh
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MAHADEV GEHLOT
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹177.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Sukhvinder Singh
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹518.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Yogendra Kumawat
Owner
1/9
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ravindra
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AG
Aashiyana Group Of Promoters And Developers
1/3
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chaksu

450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2013
Sanjay Sharma
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dolphins International School - Chaksu- 0.7 kmGovernment Sub-District Hospital, Chaksu- 0.6 kmJodhpur Sweets Chaksu Chaksu,rajs...+ More
AG
Aashiyana Group
1/3
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chaksu

2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2014
MG
Madhav Group Jaipur
1/3
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chaksu

2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
AA
Aashirwad AIM Build Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chaksu

693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
RI
Riyasat Infra Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chaksu

410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
732 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2291 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2795 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹7.17 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
243 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Neha Yadav
Owner
1/3
5.3 kms away
₹25.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Rahul Singh Rao
Owner
5.3 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Chaksu

Chaksu,Jaipur
Chaksu,Jaipur
Chaksu,Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Samriddhi Aashiyana III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaipura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gokul Kripa Southern Vista
Residential Plots
Jhujharpura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gokul Southern Meadows
Residential Plots
Jhujharpura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in New Southern Avenue
Residential Plots
Jhujharpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagariya Sadhana Residency IV
3 BHK Apartment
Sirsi,Jaipur
58.39 L-61.32 L
Residential Lands for Sale in HL Shree Krishna Homeland Vatsalya Phase 2
Residential Plots
Jaisinghpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B L Brajeshwar Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sirsi,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat Nirvana
Residential Plots
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samurai The Vue
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Triplexes
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Altura III
3 BHK Apartment
Mansarovar,Jaipur
83.36 L-86.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahal Niwas
3 BHK Apartment
Karolan Ka Barh,Jaipur
54.89 L-63.24 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhi Vardaan Residency Ist
Residential Plots
Bhapura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CKD Kartara Mansion
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
54.19 L-2.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Riyasat Delight
Residential Plots
Bassi,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AMD Ambrosia