Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

New Residential Projects in Gardanibagh, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gardanibagh? Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Gardanibagh. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gardanibagh, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Durga Jahaji Palace (614 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gardanibagh, Patna
City Makers Bankey Bihari Kunj (602 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gardanibagh, Patna
Apna Suhashini Niketan (857 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gardanibagh, Patna
Sri Vijay Kunj (444 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gardanibagh, Patna
Asterisk Parvati Enclave (7646 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gardanibagh, Patna
Sarvodaya Om Kulaya (1390 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L
Durga Home Construction
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Gardanibagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
CM
City Makers Private Limited
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Gardanibagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Updated
4w ago
AA
Apna Awas Construction
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gardanibagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
SA
Sri Avinash Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gardanibagh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2018
Updated
4w ago
AH
Asterisk Home
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gardanibagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
SG
Sarvodya Group
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Gardanibagh

3 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
DH
Durga Home Construction
1/7

Property in Gardanibagh

Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3d ago
SI
Skywalk Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/2

Property in Gardanibagh

Possession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3d ago
SB
Sankalp Buildcon
1/8

Property in Gardanibagh

Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago
SK
Sai Kalash Home Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kalash Dayal Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gardanibagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
SS
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shree Balajee Star Galaxy I Phase II

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gardanibagh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AP
Ashiana patna
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Ahsan Cottage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gardanibagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AH
Asterisk Home
Gallery Cover Pic of Asterisk Lal Niwas

3 BHK Flat in Gardanibagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019

Property in Gardanibagh

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gardanibagh, Patna

New Jakkanpur
1,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jakkanpur
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gardanibagh, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Ghosh Enclave
Property
Gardanibagh,Patna