Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4221

New Residential Projects in Nagpur District, Maharashtra

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nagpur District? Housing.com offers 2257+ Ready to Move, 1140+ Under Construction and 299+ Resale Projects in Nagpur District. Choose from 1734+ new & upcoming projects in Nagpur District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nagpur District, Maharashtra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aakar Crown (1500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur
Greenfield 4 (878 sq.ft)
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Wanadongri, Nagpur
Mukunda Keshavam 9 (1500 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L - 5.59 Cr
Wagdara, Hingna, Nagpur
Eartha Casa (1930 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Bhokara, Nagpur
Govind Residency III (1000 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L - 64.01 L
Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur
MD Heights (1098 sq.ft)
₹45.01 L - 88.53 L
Pipla, Nagpur
Kalpataru Ardene (1320 sq.ft)
₹51.47 L - 1.52 Cr
Nanda kh, Nagpur
Aarambh (1156 sq.ft)
₹50.86 L - 75.72 L
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
Golden Glory 101 (1656 sq.ft)
₹77.83 L - 1.31 Cr
Wardha Road, Nagpur
Varad Enclave (1086 sq.ft)
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Hazaripahad, Nagpur
...Read more
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
MI
Mukunda Infraventures
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wagdara, Hingna

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
2195 sq.ft Plot
₹50.48 L
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹56.05 L
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹57.91 L
2868 sq.ft Plot
₹65.96 L
2992 sq.ft Plot
₹68.82 L
3283 sq.ft Plot
₹75.51 L
3683 sq.ft Plot
₹84.71 L
3973 sq.ft Plot
₹91.38 L
4181 sq.ft Plot
₹96.16 L
6370 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
6812 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
11007 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
18352 sq.ft Plot
₹4.22 Cr
24296 sq.ft Plot
₹5.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
3w ago
I
IDC Construction
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanda kh

1320 sq.ft Plot
₹51.47 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1339 sq.ft Plot
₹52.21 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹53.19 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹53.38 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹53.49 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹54.79 L
1409 sq.ft Plot
₹54.95 L
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹55.27 L
2058 sq.ft Plot
₹80.27 L
2154 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
2555 sq.ft Plot
₹99.65 L
2631 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2886 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2984 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
3509 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
3611 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
3893 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagpur District

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Enclave
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Varad Enclave
Varad Constructions
2 BHK Flat Hazaripahad, Nagpur
VC
Varad Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
GL
Golden Land Developers
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row House,Duplex,Villas in Wardha Road

3 BHK Row House
₹77.83 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹92.34 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K - 5.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RP
Raju Purve
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sukali

1034 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹34.28 L
1083 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹36.78 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹38.34 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹38.46 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹39.18 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹39.36 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹44.08 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹47.23 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹48.17 L
1811 sq.ft Plot
₹58.85 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹62.14 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹67.56 L
4941 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
5114 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
5269 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
5457 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NI
Nagpur Integrated Township
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mihan

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K - 10.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/4
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Samruddhi Mahamarg

1781 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
2497 sq.ft Plot
₹69.91 L
3756 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
9250 sq.ft Plot
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nagpur District

Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
by IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Iosis Gold
₹31.63 L - 2.33 Cr
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dongargaon

1186 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹32.2 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹32.77 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹33.15 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹33.64 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹34.13 L
1357 sq.ft Plot
₹34.6 L
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹34.67 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹35.05 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹35.19 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹35.7 L
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹36.34 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹36.98 L
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹37.55 L
1492 sq.ft Plot
₹38.04 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹38.25 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹44.59 L
1846 sq.ft Plot
₹47.07 L
3103 sq.ft Plot
₹79.14 L
3144 sq.ft Plot
₹80.18 L
3285 sq.ft Plot
₹83.75 L
4812 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
4879 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
4905 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
Updated
1w ago
BA
Bhoomi Associates
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manewada

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.43k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3d ago
MI
Mukunda Infraventures
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahalgaon

7500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
11000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
13000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
16000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
17000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahalaxmi Group
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in New Nanda

949 sq.ft Plot
₹22.06 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.88 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹65.1 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
3700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SR
Shiv Rudra Group
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹23.17 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹26.76 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹27.57 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹29.17 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹29.79 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹32.53 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹32.61 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹33.04 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹33.95 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹37.59 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹45.57 L
2290 sq.ft Plot
₹46.95 L
2328 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
4007 sq.ft Plot
₹82.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in London Street

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
OS
Om Shivam Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mihan

2 BHK Flat
₹36.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹41.74 L - 44.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.54 L - 54.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

944 sq.ft Plot
₹15.58 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹16.53 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹18.91 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹22.29 L
1420 sq.ft Plot
₹23.43 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹26.28 L
1604 sq.ft Plot
₹26.47 L
1796 sq.ft Plot
₹29.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
6d ago
MG
Mahalaxmi Group Infra
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wardha Road

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹31.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
7000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE