Sponsored
₹33.11 L
Residential Plot
Ondipudur, Coimbatore
Avg. Price₹2.52 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Mar 27, 2026

Residential Plot
Ondipudur, Coimbatore

1.2 Cr
₹2.52 K/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
4766 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹2.52 K/sq.ft
Samskaara Academy
1 min
(0.6 km)
Hospital
NG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur
Restaurant
Shanthi Social Service canteen - Singanallur
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
1.2 Cr
Length
70 ft
Width
68 ft
About this property
4766 square_feet Plot for sale in Ondipudur, Coimbatore. This land has a dimension of 70.0 ft length 68.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.2 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.52k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are V K S Restaurant, Shanthi Social Service canteen - Singanallur, RHR HOTELS PVT LTD
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
5.23 km away
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Tiara
₹1.37 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Casagrand Tiara
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas Ondipudur, Coimbatore
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Aira
2.16 km away
₹91.29 L - 1.69 Cr
VSK Aira
VSK Housing India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Singanallur, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayflower East Gate Phase 1
4.19 km away
₹1.0 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Mayflower East Gate Phase 1
Mayflower Enterprises Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
AH
Acre Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Ashwattha
5.89 km away
₹72.05 L - 1.12 Cr
VSK Ashwattha
VSK Housing India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore
GH
Green home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aram
6.24 km away
₹83.6 L - 1.09 Cr
RR Aram
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Tulips
6.42 km away
₹1.36 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Vascon Tulips
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Udayampalayam, Coimbatore
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller

Resident reviews for

Ondipudur

Ratings based on features